VinterCup 2019-20 - Stilling / Resultat

Klasse A
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 209
Team Bridgens
Andrew Bridgens / Joshua Bridgens
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
1
3
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 206
JunkerogFlø
Søren Flø Larsen / Peter Junker
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
2
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
2
6
0
 
# 49
Team Sibbert
Claus Sibbert / Lasse Kruse Sibbert
Bramming Motion / Esbjerg Cykel Ring
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
4
2
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
3
7
0
 
# 221
Team MS
Martin Pedersen / Søren Storm
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
3*
1
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
3
3
7
1
 
Klasse B
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 67
Ringvad
Morten Ringvad / Jesper Ringvad
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
1
1
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 40
Velocipede 5500
Kristian Gren / Simon Gren Gren
Baghjulet / Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
2
1
3
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
2
5
0
 
# 224
Dalum Drengene
Morten Vibæk / Mads Vibæk
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
4
4
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
4
6
0
 
# 88
Danfoss 5
Martin Høgsberg / Allan Petersen Norn
Danfoss Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
3
3
2
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
3
7
0
 
# 130
LPdC3
Magnus Malling Pedersen / Ronny Sonne
Le Pedaleur de Charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
5
5
5
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
4
5
13
0
 
# 36
De desorienterede
Thomas Duholm Marcher / Christoffer Askholm
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
4
6*
7
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
6
6
16
1
 
# 127
Team Barney
Henrik Broe / Lasse Trøstrup Broe
Le Pedaleur de Charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
6
5*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
6
6
17
1
 
# 81
Team Broe
Lars Broe / Jeppe Broe
Cykling Odense
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
8
0
 
Klasse C
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 208
TEAM BEINE
Anders Holm / Simon Ørum
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
1*
1
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
1
 
# 169
De grønne slagtere
Ryan Kærgaard / Martin Hansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
2
5
1
1*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
2
4
1
 
# 37
TM Team
Thomas Pedersen / Michael Kildemand
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
4
4
6
7
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
4
4
10
0
 
# 102
Santa Holdet
Thomas Sigurdsson / Jannik Sørensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
3*
8
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
3
5
11
1
 
# 159
Team Dieselgate
Jacob Antonsen / Søren Kaltoft
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
9
5
5
3
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
3
5
11
0
 
# 163
Team Traktor
Kim Hansen / Karsten Hansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
8
3*
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
3
6
12
1
 
# 218
MogM
Mads Kirkegaard / Mikael Grosbøl
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
6
2
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
5
6
13
0
 
# 123
esketours hold 1
Thomas Tronhus / Ingolf Sveidahl
Kolding Bicycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
10
7
7
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
6
7
17
0
 
# 79
Cmo
Tim Pedersen / Søren Mertz
Cyklemotion Odense
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
7
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
7
8
22
0
 
# 223
Team Ryborg/Moos
Morten Moos / Tonni Ryborg
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
11
9
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
9
10
23
0
 
# 7
Storm og Frikkes fuldentreprise
Anders Frikke / Morten Andersen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
9
9
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
9
9
0
 
Klasse D
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 235
VCM 2
Mikkel Smith / Bjarke Kjeldsen
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
2
1
1
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
2
4
0
 
# 30
Team HM
Michael Madsen / Henning Karstensen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
4
5
2
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
3
6
0
 
# 233
VCM 1
John Drejer Rasmussen / Jan Mahler Hansen
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
1
2
4
12
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
4
7
0
 
# 19
Henrik og Søren
Henrik Salomon Pedersen / Søren Lund
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
3
10
14
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
3
4
10
0
 
# 87
Danfoss 3
Jørgen Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
6
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
3
6
10
0
 
# 122
Basso/Detz
Mikkel Detz Jensen / Jesper Møller-Iversen
Kolding Bicycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
5
3*
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
3
5
10
1
 
# 187
Holst og Jul
Kim Lassen / Henrik Holst Elstrøm
Ribe Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
2
8
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
8
8
18
0
 
# 198
Jensogmig
Jens Ravn Friis / Christian Fogh
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
5
6*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
6
7
18
1
 
# 204
Cykelnørderne
Ole Thomsen / Kim Lambæk
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
6
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
6
12
21
0
 
# 70
CMH - 2
Heine Pedersen / Steen Hansen
Cykel Motion Højfyn
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
8
9
5*
20
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
8
9
22
1
 
# 89
Danfoss 7
Tage Svendsen / Torben Arno
Danfoss Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
12
4
13
13
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
7
12
23
0
 
# 239
Schnellfahrt
Morten Nielsen / Søren Flebbe
Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
6
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
8
12
26
0
 
# 167
Power from 1971
Niels Chr. Markussen / Bent-Ove. Madsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16
16
6
18
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
6
16
28
0
 
# 171
Team Leffe Brune
Søren Kruse / Karsten Nielsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10*
9
11
15
13
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
9
10
11
30
1
 
# 216
Black Panthers
Kenneth Nielsen / Morten Skjold
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
22
7
14
11
13
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
11
13
31
0
 
# 231
VCM 3
Henrik Trane Hansen / Kent Tranberg Pedersen
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
13*
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
12
13
33
1
 
# 220
Team medvind
Martin Møller / Thomas Poulsen
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15
14
8
13*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
13
14
35
1
 
# 57
Max tryk på mudderlågen
Søren Ladegaard / Flemming Lundsgaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
24
10
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
10
24
38
0
 
# 39
Hold 1
Leif Henriksen / Palle Rasmussen
Baghjulet / Bogense Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
13
17
15
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
13
15
17
45
0
 
# 219
Team fuglen er fløjet
Martin Hansen / Ulrik Sørensen
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
20
10
23
17
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
17
20
47
0
 
# 121
Astralis
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
20
11
18
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
18
20
49
0
 
# 120
KBC
Finn Nielsen / Jesper Baumann
Kolding Bicycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
17
10
24
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
17
24
51
0
 
# 131
Suverenpolering
Michael Bønke / Ole Bay
Le pedaleur de charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
17
19
16
21
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
16
17
19
52
0
 
# 84
Danfoss 4
Claus Larsen / Frank Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
21*
18
19
17*
19*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
17
18
19
54
3
 
# 202
Team Flow
Niels Tækker Pedersen / Peter Brøndsholm
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
22
14
21
19
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
14
19
21
54
0
 
# 17
GiantCube
Gert Kaimson / Sune Kronholm Fink-Jensen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15
26
20
22
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
15
20
22
57
0
 
# 160
Team MTB
Joakim Gøhns / Erik Pedersen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
22
17
21*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
17
21
22
60
1
 
# 134
Jens og Brian
Jens Broch / Brian Larsen
Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
17
18
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
17
18
0
 
# 248
GÆSTER
Arve Krøis / Tomas Kjær Andersen
GÆST
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
0
 
Klasse E
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 99
Pathfinders
Claus Krum / Jens Peter Clausen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2*
4
1
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
4
7
1
 
# 201
Kvik og Vaks
Martin Strand / Thomas Bargum
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
3
2
5
12
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
3
7
0
 
# 207
Svendborg MTB 1
Henrik Nørby / Tomas Valling
Svendborg MTB klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
16*
3
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
3
7
1
 
# 26
Due brøderne
Kenneth Due Nielsen / Michael Due Nielsen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
2
13
1
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
5
8
0
 
# 178
DupontogDupont
Jakob Q Christensen / Allan Grundsøe
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
12
3
4
9*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
3
4
8
1
 
# 126
LPdC1
Charles Mejner Thorarinsson / Henrik Tittussen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
1
8*
9
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
7
10
1
 
# 51
Bundsgaard BMC
Benny Kjølby / Lars Holm Jensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
3
5
22
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
5
7
15
0
 
# 108
Hedensted
Thomas Juul / Peter Knudsen
Hedensted Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
4
9
12
12
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
4
9
15
0
 
# 63
CCM Dream Team
Finn Kragelund / Michael Glaser
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
11
3
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
8
11
22
0
 
# 205
Team Godstog
Ricky Krabbe / Claus Nielsen
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
7*
6
16
23
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
7
10
23
1
 
# 232
VCM 8
Jacob Jalving / Henrik Norup
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
21
9
10
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
9
10
26
0
 
# 64
CCM
Jeppe Petersen / Rene Pedersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
21
4
11
12
26*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
11
12
27
1
 
# 54
BMC Tailwind
Claus Nielsen / Flemming Schou Breum
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11*
12
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
11
12
28
1
 
# 158
Nonno di squadra
Henrik Larsen / Jan Brink
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
10
13
20
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
10
13
33
0
 
# 35
Team Diesel
Søren Larsen / Lennert Sørensen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
23
16
13
24
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
13
16
34
0
 
# 53
BMC
Carsten Nommensen / Torben Müller
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16
22
2
16
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
16
16
34
0
 
# 46
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank J-B
Brian Kirkegaard / John Nicolaisen
Bramming Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
9
17
28
19
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
9
12
17
38
0
 
# 194
Knutsson og Kryger
Flemming Knutsson / Tommy Kryger Jensen
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
19
22
7
12
30*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
12
19
38
1
 
# 104
Team Pølsemix
Mogens Sten / Ole Nikolajsen
Fredericia Trihjulet / Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
13
18
30
25
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
12
13
18
43
0
 
# 184
Team Underberg
Tommy Iversen / Thomas Sørensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16
18
10
18
29
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
16
18
44
0
 
# 52
Team Batman.
Brian Skinnerup / Thomas Brynning
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
23*
16
19
10
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
16
19
45
1
 
# 100
Team Lærkevej
Jan Søe Dybdal / Jørgen Trier
Fredericia Triathlon team
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
28*
13*
24
16
16
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
13
16
16
45
2
 
# 93
.
Frank Bøge / Erik Schibsbye
Fredericia Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
22*
8
31
19
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
19
22
49
1
 
# 186
Thorben og Jens
Jens Jensen / Thorben Sørensen
Ribe Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
32*
22
18
11
20*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
18
20
49
2
 
# 195
Er det den vej?
Günther Lau knutzen / Raymond Sindholt
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
23
24*
20
19
15
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
15
19
20
54
1
 
# 168
De Rullende
Niels Erik Buhl / Stefan Wosniak
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
28
13
20
23
31
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
13
20
23
56
0
 
# 59
Poul Erik Kragelund - Bent Kiil
Bent Kiil / Poul Erik Kragelund
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
31
19
25
34
14
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
14
19
25
58
0
 
# 238
Eftertilmeldt hold 1 :)
Keld Christensen / Rudi Hansen
Holsted Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
26*
30
27
32
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
12
26
27
65
1
 
# 211
Bro karstensen
Erik Bro / Torben Karstensen
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
26
25
32*
18
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
18
25
26
69
1
 
# 172
Team Poulsen
Torben Poulsen / Ejnar Poulsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
34
20
28
32
26
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
20
26
28
74
0
 
# 45
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank A-N
Allan Christiansen / Niels Allan Pedersen
Bramming Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
27
29
19
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
19
27
29
75
0
 
# 156
De glemsomme
Frank Hedegaard / Lars Larsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
19
26*
33
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
19
26
33
78
1
 
# 75
De hurtige
Jesper Due / Jørgen Lund Eskildsen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
35
27
29
23
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
23
27
29
79
0
 
# 72
CMH
Ole Knudsen / Lars Ulrik Krarup
Cykel Motion Højfyn
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
23
31
26
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
23
26
31
80
0
 
# 4
Team Turquoise Frames
Jesper Pedersen / René Frederiksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5*
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
5
1
 
# 95
Fredericia CC
Lars Sørensen / Torben Bryld
Fredericia Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
28
25
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
25
28
0
 
# 133
Riwal
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
26*
25
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
25
26
1
 
# 188
Thiim og Kjær
Svend Åge Thiim / Christian Kjær
Ribe Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
16
0
 
# 225
Team beol
Ole de Groot / Bent Andreasen
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
32
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
32
0
 
Klasse F
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 189
Gulddrengene
Henrik Guldberg Sørensen / Thorkild Schmidt
Ribe Cycle Club / Vejle Cykel Motion (VCM?)
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
1
1
8
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
3
5
0
 
# 103
Team Morfar
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Trihjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
5
1
2*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
3
6
1
 
# 21
BaghjuletMTB
Jan Ager / Ole Bech-Hansen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
14
3
3
9*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
3
3
7
1
 
# 161
Blinkende Lygter
John Kaspersen / Allan Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3*
3
15
2
14
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
3
3
8
1
 
# 203
Blind og Find
Niels Westergaard / Rene Jacobsen
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
16
1
7
10
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
7
10
0
 
# 12
Team gniske
Arne Aagaard / Martin Kristensen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
2
6
12
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
3
6
11
0
 
# 58
Gøg og Gokke
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen / Torben Berntsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
5
8
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
5
8
14
0
 
# 213
Første holdet
Finn Roy / Jan Nissen
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
21*
9
6
5
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
5
6
14
1
 
# 128
LPdC6
Jan Hald Kjeldsen / Johnny Sørensen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
10
9
3
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
5
7
15
0
 
# 214
De to
Jesper L. Madsen / Per Sterobo
Cyklemotion Odense / Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
9
4*
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
6
9
19
1
 
# 110
BW CW
Boye Wehlast / Claus Witting
Holsted Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
14
4
12
5*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
5
12
21
1
 
# 165
Monopolet
Mads Poulsen / Søren Bo Jensen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
10
10
8
21
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
8
10
24
0
 
# 27
Klaus og Kim
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
12
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
8
12
25
0
 
# 191
Carsten og Bjarne
Carsten Nørgaard / Bjarne Ipsen
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
17
6*
11
17
15
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
11
15
32
1
 
# 217
Æ Knaide fra Fyn
Kim Kallesøe Nielsen / Anders Ritz
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
12
16
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
12
16
35
0
 
# 65
Jes / Niels
Jes Lundby / Niels Olsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
13
19
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
13
19
38
0
 
# 141
Multi Motion // Assens
Claus Nytofte / Finn Buch
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
13
15
18
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
12
13
15
40
0
 
# 56
Thyssen/Bruun
Peter Thyssen / Carsten Bruun
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
12
12
18
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
12
12
18
42
0
 
# 29
Super 0
Lasse Oldenborg / Søren Damm-Henrichsen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
17
16
16
17
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
16
16
43
0
 
# 41
Team B-M
Brian Knudsen / Mogens Rosenkilde
Billund Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15
23
20
19
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
15
19
45
0
 
# 136
Kenneth/Torsten
Kenneth Jensen / Torsten Stolborg
Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
18
17
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
17
18
46
0
 
# 82
Danfoss 1
Allan Bo Nielsen / Peter Jensen Petersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
17*
20
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
17
20
48
1
 
# 50
The Beasty Børkop Boys.
Anders Bank Sørensen / Flemming Rasmussen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
14
23
18
18
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
14
18
18
50
0
 
# 129
LPdC5
Klaus Høiberg Nielsen / Kristian Hejse Hansen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
20
21*
19
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
19
20
50
1
 
# 132
LPdC2
Per Antoni Nielsen / Michael Skjærup Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15*
10*
24
20
22
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
20
22
52
2
 
# 74
CMH - 1
Torben Pedersen / Lars Hugger
Cykel Motion Højfyn
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
22
18
20
23
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
18
20
22
60
0
 
# 155
Rookies
Finn Rosenkilde / Dan Kristensen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
19
19
25
23
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
19
19
23
61
0
 
# 227
Sanderumdrengene
Steen Larsen / Jimmi Simonsen
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
24
22
20
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
20
22
24
66
0
 
Klasse G
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 145
Multi Motion // Assens
Kurt Petersen / Per Rasmussen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
3
1
2*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
3
6
1
 
# 150
Multi Motion // Assens 2
Tage Andersen / Peter Bay
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
1*
3
3
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
3
6
1
 
# 183
Crashteam
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
4
2
1
7*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
3
6
1
 
# 176
Fini
Finn Mollerup / Niels Rabølle
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
8*
5
4*
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
4
7
2
 
# 3
CMO
Aage Uhre / Søren Lind
Cyklemotion Odense
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1*
2
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
6
9
1
 
# 77
CMO_John_Bruno
Bruno Jørgensen / John Lolholm
Cyklemotion Odense
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
5
8
5
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
5
5
13
0
 
# 43
BICM
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen / Michael Tvermose
Billund Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
5
7
9
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
5
7
16
0
 
# 85
Danfoss 2
Freddie Jørgensen / Jürgen Adelhelm
Danfoss Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
12
9
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
6
9
20
0
 
# 44
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank A-B
Aksel Thomsen / Børge Jæger
Bramming Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
12
12
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
8
12
25
0
 
# 48
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank O-M
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Bramming Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
7
10
10
9
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
9
10
26
0
 
# 193
Mik og Mak
Daniel Laporte / Peer Christensen
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
14*
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
8
14
26
1
 
# 125
LPdC4
Carsten Marthinsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
14
13
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
8
13
29
0
 
# 61
Naboer
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
17*
8*
15
7
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
8
15
30
2
 
# 20
islh
Ivan Strandberg / Lars Henriksen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
11
12
10
10*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
10
11
31
1
 
# 140
Multi Motion // Assens 3
Brian Heine Jensen / Jørgen Skov Petersen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16
14
11
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
11
14
33
0
 
# 196
Mik -Mik
Hans Ole Gormsen / Stig Jørgensen
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15
18
6
13*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
13
15
34
1
 
# 6
Allan og Stig
Allan Moss / Stig Holm Sørensen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
16
17
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
16
17
44
0
 
# 115
kerteminde cykelklub
Flemming Madsen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
14
17
18
15*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
14
15
17
46
1
 
# 5
Svend Erik og Arne
Svend Erik Petersen / Arne Simonsen
NSU Cykelklub Fynshav
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
13*
15*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
13
2
 
Klasse H
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 78
OS
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cyklemotion Odense
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 15
Finn Møller Petersen & Niels Møller Petersen
Finn Møller Petersen / Niels Møller Petersen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
3
2
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
2
6
0
 
# 175
Clage
Claes Ø. Larsen / Gerhard Jensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
11
1
3*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
3
4
8
1
 
# 32
Papoh
Per Allan Brun Pedersen / Ole Hoffmann
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8*
13*
6
2
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
6
9
2
 
# 62
Erik og Jens
Erik Christiansen / Jens Kjeldsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
2
3
15*
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
3
4
9
1
 
# 182
OO Bør-Sterne
Steen Egedesø / Børge Pedersen
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
16
9
4
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
4
5
11
0
 
# 105
FPI 1
Bjarne Rasmussen / Niels Níelsen
Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
5
8
11*
3*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
5
5
13
2
 
# 106
FPI 2
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen / Leif Sigvardt
Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
4
5
7
13*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
5
7
16
1
 
# 92
ECM1
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars Klivager
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
8
4
11
10*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
5
8
17
1
 
# 212
Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen / Henning Anderson
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10*
7*
11
4
7
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
7
7
18
2
 
# 116
Kerteminde Cykelklub - 2
Hardy Mackenhauer / Heine Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
6
17
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
6
11
22
0
 
# 13
Baghjulet
Børge Iwersen / Kurt Hansen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
18*
8
10
6
15
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
8
10
24
1
 
# 107
haastrup
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Petersen
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
18
7*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
7
18
30
1
 
# 113
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker Glerup / Knud Peder Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
15
10
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
10
15
31
0
 
# 154
TL
Christensen Thue / Leif Graversen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
18
11
12
11
15*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
11
12
34
1
 
# 91
Kjøgx og Co.
Jørgen Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgx
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16*
20
7
12
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
12
16
35
1
 
# 90
Jessen+Tobiasen
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
14
13
21
10
17*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
10
13
14
37
1
 
# 60
Team CCM
Bjarne Jensen / Erling Bønneland
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15
8
15
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
15
15
38
0
 
# 197
Jensogole
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Ole Thomsen
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15
22
15
15
9
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
9
15
15
39
0
 
# 117
Kerteminde cykelklub - 3
Klaus Wolff Andersen / Mogens Hansen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
13
18
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
13
18
42
0
 
# 68
Christiansfeld Syd
Poul Erik Haüser / Erik Jespersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
19
14
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
14
19
44
0
 
# 173
Team-OK
Klavs M. Eriksen / Ove Rasmussen
Odense Gymnastikforening
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
15*
21
22
18
13
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
13
15
18
46
1
 
# 119
Kerteminde Cykelklub - 1
Niels Erik Andersen / Jørgen Wind Hansen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
21
20
7
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
20
21
48
0
 
# 152
Rocker + Varme
Allan Henriksen / Morten Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
20*
16
13
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
13
16
20
49
1
 
Klasse I
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 149
Multi Motion // Assens 1
Rasmus Jacobsen / Anne-Marie Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 226
Bror og Søster
René Kongsted / Louise S. Andersen
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
3
2
1
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
2
5
0
 
# 144
Multi Motion // Assens
Johan Olesen / Hanne Olesen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
2
6*
2*
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
2
6
2
 
# 222
Team WG
Michael Witt Gudmundsson / Janne Witt Gudmundsson
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
4*
4*
3*
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
3
4
8
3
 
# 148
Multi Motion // Assens 2
Niels Jacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5*
5
5
3*
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
3
5
11
2
 
# 24
GLtilDKK
Jonas Ipsen / Henriette Ipsen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
6
3
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
5
5
13
0
 
Klasse J
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 55
BMC mix 1
Lars Kjærulf / Dorthe Kjærulf
Børkop Motions Cyklister
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
3*
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
1
 
# 101
Team Lykke-Juel
Pernille Lykke / Peter Merrild
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
1
2
1
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
2
4
0
 
# 86
Danfoss 6
Hans Moos / Henriette Moos Prokopek
Danfoss Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
4
2
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
2
5
0
 
# 153
Team Clueless
Annette Quist / Peter flemming Jensen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
2
3
5
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
3
3
8
0
 
# 162
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen / Krstina Heiberg
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
3
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
4
6
13
0
 
# 215
Mix
Karsten Schibsbye / Lotte Dohn Rix
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3*
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
6
1
 
Klasse K
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 1
Tosser på tur
Mette Dam / Per Lynge Østerkjerhuus
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
2
1*
1
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
1
 
# 230
VCM 6
Helle Brødsgaard / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16
1
2
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
2
5
0
 
# 146
Multi Motion // Assens
Lis Jacobsen / Hugo Nielsen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
3
2
2
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
2
6
0
 
# 143
Multi Motion // Assens 2
Irene Menzi / Jørgen Gydesen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
4
5
8
12
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
4
5
12
0
 
# 200
CBV4
Ken Nissen / Lone Enggaard
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
18
3
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
4
6
13
0
 
# 118
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Marianne Eriksen / Rene Bech Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
14
7
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
4
7
14
0
 
# 11
Frausig Sprinters
Annette Frausig / Lasse Frausig
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
7
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
4
7
15
0
 
# 42
Stig og Charlotte
Charlotte Friis / Stig Blicher
Billund Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
17
6*
11
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
6
7
16
1
 
# 111
Det haster vel ikke
Henrik Ottosen / Tina Blom Ottosen
Holsted Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
16*
12
15
4
3*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
4
12
19
2
 
# 185
Det går nok!
Torben Rasmussen / Katalin Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
6
9*
15*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
6
9
19
2
 
# 22
Pajbjerg
Jan Pajbjerg / Rikke Pajbjerg
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
8
8
9
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
8
8
24
0
 
# 66
Anslet
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
14
13
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
8
13
25
0
 
# 174
Team Birkevej
Bjør Christoffersen / Gitte Christoffersen
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
8
10
9
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
8
9
25
0
 
# 137
Labrivej, Vorbasse
Ole velo Jensen / Heidi Luther Stormer
MTB Pigerne, Billund
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8
12
10
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
10
12
30
0
 
# 166
Wilcoo Choma
Mikael Rasmussen / Lene Pryds Tambjerg
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8*
6*
11
13
14
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
11
13
30
2
 
# 9
Las Tortugas
Anne Grethe Christensen / Alonso Conde
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
20
8
17
14
13
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
13
14
35
0
 
# 109
Sinne gas
Bente Brorsen / Knud Brorsen
Holsted Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
14
21*
19
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
14
19
39
1
 
# 38
Team Vejlby
Torben Hansen / Charlotte Dybdahl
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
19
20
16
14
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
14
16
41
0
 
# 192
Team Spinergy
Claus Birch / Hanne Birch
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
11
14
16
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
11
14
16
41
0
 
# 94
Hanne/Frank
Hanne Løkkegaard / Frank Kruse
Fredericia Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
18
17
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
17
18
43
0
 
# 69
Billesbøllerne
Søren Billesbølle / Merete Billesbølle
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
21
12
12
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
12
12
21
45
0
 
# 31
4sjov
Niels Aagaard / Inge Dall
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
18
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
18
0
 
# 164
Team Rolig-Nu
Lone Jensen / Jes Simonsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
14
14
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
14
14
0
 
# 236
VCM 7
Niels Kristian Bech / Jane Bech
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
8*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
8
1
 
Klasse L
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 71
CMH
Kirsten Olsen / Ege Olsen
Cykel Motion Højfyn
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
1
1
5
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 10
Klaus og Anne
Anne Lang Bøgeholt-Laursen / Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
2
5
6
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
4
7
0
 
# 180
Team Fyhn
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
5
2
6
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
3
7
0
 
# 179
Erholmvænget
Jens Egeberg Dam / Britta Jørgensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
9
7
2*
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
5
8
1
 
# 73
CMH
Susanne Larsen / Arne Larsen
Cykel Motion Højfyn
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
3
5
4
9*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
3
4
10
1
 
# 34
Hviid
Søren Hviid / Grethe Hviid
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
6
8
2
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
4
6
12
0
 
# 147
Multi Motion // Assens
Lone Petersen / Niels Jørn Jensen
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
3
9
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
4
5
12
0
 
# 237
GiSv
Gitte Nielsen / Sven Spangsberg
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
4
4
6
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
4
5
13
0
 
# 23
Vork
Jette Vork / KNUD ERIK VORK
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
9
7
6
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
7
8
21
0
 
# 47
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank mix
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Bramming Motion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
7
9
10
9
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
9
9
25
0
 
# 2
VinterCup
Xiao Li / Finn Jørrald
VinterCup
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
 
Klasse M
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 181
Team Fit4run
Malene Bredahl / Tine Amstrup-Hansen
Odense Orienteringsklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 124
Wandt og King
Sara Maria Wandt / Line King
Kolding Bicycle Club / Bogense Cykel(motion?)
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
2
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
2
5
0
 
# 112
Lone og Ulla
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen / Ulla Schmidt
Holsted Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
3
3
2
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
3
7
0
 
# 250
Team GL
Gry Klok Thomsen / Louise Lyneborg
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
3
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
3
4
10
0
 
# 98
#TossernePåTur
Mette Thiel / Heidi Perez Poulsen
Fredericia Cycle Club / Fredericia Triathlon Tea
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
3
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
0
 
Klasse N
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 76
Ulla og Mette
Mette Hjelmborg / Ulla Brodersen
Cykelklubben Kæden
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
7
1
3
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 170
NCK Tøzerne
Susan Herforth / Jeanette Madsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
1
10
6
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
2
4
0
 
# 142
Multi Motion // Assens 1
Helle Hvilsted / Lene Bay
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
5
1
2
5
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
5
8
0
 
# 138
Søstrene
Susanne Lagerholm / Anette Madsen
MTB Pigerne, Billund
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
5
6
2
10
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
2
5
9
0
 
# 96
Bettina/Lone
Lone Thybo / Bettina Frederiksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
4
3
4
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
3
4
4
11
0
 
# 210
2xAnne Marie
Anne Marie Marthinsen / Anne Marie Kyed
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
3
1
7
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
3
7
11
0
 
# 14
HelleDorte
Dorte Schmidt / Helle Stougård
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
4
8
11
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
2
4
8
14
0
 
# 151
Multi Motion // Assens
Trine Taangaa / Vivian Taangaa
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
10
8
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
6
8
15
0
 
# 199
Bargum-Polzin
Jette Bargum / Charlotte Polzin
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
13*
6
5
11
5
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
5
5
6
16
1
 
# 16
Team søstre
Gerd Engelbrecht / Ulla Andersen Kramer
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
10
11
9
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
6
9
19
0
 
# 97
De bedste 2
Bettina Maintz Jepsen / Pia Brogaard
Fredericia Cycle Club / Fredericia Triathlon Tea
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
10
8
7
7
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
7
7
8
22
0
 
# 234
VCM 5
Marianne Rask / Susanne Elida Jensen
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
12*
12
10
8
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
8
10
24
1
 
# 135
Morud
Jette Rohde / Nanna Danielsen
Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
6
9
13*
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
6
9
13
28
1
 
# 229
VCM 4
Gunhild Brinch Lihn / Tina Søgaard
Vejle Cykelmotion
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
9
13
12
12
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
9
12
12
33
0
 
Klasse O
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 28
STRØM HOLMEGAARD
Lars Strøm Hansen / Søren Holmgaard
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
3
1
3
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
2
4
0
 
# 228
Poul Erik og Vivi
Vivi Thomsen / Poul Erik Kjer
Uspecificeret
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
2
1
2
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
2
4
0
 
# 25
Dini Juul
Kai Juul Jensen / Kenneth Dini
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
2
2
2
2
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
2
2
5
0
 
# 18
Tovholdet
Hans Erik Brønserud / Poul Andersen
Baghjulet
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
4
4
4
4
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
4
4
4
12
0
 
Klasse P
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klub
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
# 139
Multi Motion // Assens
Anita Julius / Christoffer Julius
Multi Motion // Assens
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0
 
# 190
Sarani Outdoor
Bent K. Thomsen / Christian K. Daugaard
SCK - Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
 
Afd. 1
Afd. 2
Afd. 3
Afd. 4
Afd. 5
 
 
1
1
1
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Placering
Solo
 
 
1
1
1
3
0