VinterCup 2014-15 - afdeling 1

Klasse A
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 145
Per Møller Madsen / Nikolaj Møller Madsen
Baghjulet
Points: 59
Placering: 1
# 79
Søren Lund Hansen / Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 55
Placering: 2
# 43
Allan Sørensen / Mikkel Sørensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 45
Placering: 3
# 254
Jonas Linhardt Larsen / Peter Lollike Jeppesen
Skamby Cykel Klub
Points: 27
Placering: 4
Klasse B
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 128
Anders Holm / Simon Ørum
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 54
Placering: 1
# 144
Søren Snabe Fredslund / Claus Dam
Baghjulet
Points: 51
Placering: 2
# 46
Kim Ring / Flemming Breum
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 51
Placering: 3
# 244
Martin Hansen / Ryan Kærgaard
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 17
Placering: 4
# 53
Brian Larsen / Tim Nielsen
Kolding Thriatlon KLub
Points: 48
Placering: 5
# 12
Kristian Gren / Allan Led Hansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 54
Placering: 6
# 52
Per Ole Jensen / Martin Willert Johansen
Kæden Nr. Lyndelse
Points: 42
Placering: 6
# 30
Lars Schrøder Hansen / Jacob Scrøder Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Points: 75
Placering: 8
# 174
Philip Jensen / Peter Jensen
Baghjulet
Points: 51
Placering: 8
# 184
Casper Konradsen / Kim Konradsen
Baghjulet
Points: 48
Placering: 10
# 45
Martin Sloth Møller / Marc Skov Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 36
Placering: 11
Klasse C
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 88
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 60
Placering: 1
# 227
Jesper Møller-Iversen / Mikkel Detz
Kolding Bicycle Club
Points: 63
Placering: 2
# 207
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 66
Placering: 3
# 20
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Cykling Odense
Points: 42
Placering: 3
# 104
Keith Thomas Nielsen / Andrew Coleman
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 51
Placering: 5
# 218
Jens Friis / Christian Fogh
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 51
Placering: 6
# 26
Bent Ove Madsen / Niels Chr. Markussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 63
Placering: 7
# 92
Brian Larsen / Jens Broch
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 48
Placering: 7
# 102
Martin Kofod / Peter Knudsen
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 63
Placering: 9
# 209
Tage Svendsen / Torben B. Arno
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 63
Placering: 10
# 111
Mikkel Hald Kjeldsen / Jan Hald Kjeldsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Points: 45
Placering: 10
# 240
Jeppe Christendsen / Renè Wihardt
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 39
Placering: 12
# 41
Søren Ladegaard / Flemming Lundsgaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 33
Placering: 12
# 197
Thomas Jull / Michael Tvermose
Billund Cykelmotion
Points: 36
Placering: 14
# 17
Flemming Andersen / Flemming Nielsen
Linak Cykel Klub
Points: 66
Placering: 15
# 25
Kim Thomhav / Kim Christiansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 54
Placering: 15
# 11
Tommy K. Olsen / Søren Vingum Andersen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 33
Placering: 17
# 140
Palle Larsen Rasmussen / Leif Henriksen
Bogense Cykelklub
Points: 36
Placering: 18
# 156
Karsten Hansen / Thomas Eriksen
Baghjulet
Points: 45
Placering: 19
Klasse D
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 42
Claus Nilson / Thomas Poulsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 52
Placering: 1
# 202
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 33
Placering: 1
# 212
Thomas Bargum / Martin Strand
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 44
Placering: 3
# 176
Kurt Hemmsen / John Drejer Rasmsussen
Baghjulet
Points: 72
Placering: 4
# 231
Keld Brødsgaard / Ryan Jacobsen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Points: 57
Placering: 5
# 47
Torben Muller / Carsten Nommesen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 24
Placering: 5
# 39
Lars W. Sørensen / Carsten Poulsen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Points: 49
Placering: 7
# 249
René Frederiksen / Jesper Pedersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 39
Placering: 8
# 66
Finn Kragelundf / Flemming Juhl
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 51
Placering: 9
# 228
Ole Hansen / Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Points: 42
Placering: 9
# 222
Jesper Andersen / Thomas Dyrberg-Lasrsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Points: 36
Placering: 9
# 68
Jeppe Petersen / Renè Petersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 42
Placering: 12
# 258
Kim Kallesøe / Søren Lundby
Baghjulet
Points: 39
Placering: 12
# 18
Lennert Sørensen / Jesper Andersen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 20
Placering: 12
# 126
Erik Schisbye / Jens Peter Clausen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 60
Placering: 15
# 205
Thomas Strecke / Michael Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 54
Placering: 16
# 132
Christian Kjær Christensen / Søren Eriksen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 33
Placering: 16
# 94
Jesper Mikkelsen / Steen Jensen
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 40
Placering: 18
# 214
Claus Birch / Danny Birch
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 51
Placering: 19
# 253
Claus Toft / Kai Smith
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 39
Placering: 19
# 89
Peter Maglebjerg / Asger Rasmussen
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 63
Placering: 21
# 109
Ronny Sonne / Klaus Høiberg Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Points: 48
Placering: 22
# 48
Anders Bank Sørensen / Henrik Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 42
Placering: 23
# 139
Lars Ladegaard / Torben Nørregaard
Bogense Cykelklub
Points: 33
Placering: 23
# 123
Benny Poulsen / Søren Schou
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 56
Placering: 25
# 129
Henrik Hansen / Henrik Rossenfeld
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 21
Placering: 25
# 187
Ole Knudsen / Lars Ulrik Krarup
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Points: 57
Placering: 27
# 125
Lars Sørensen / Torben Bryld
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 45
Placering: 28
# 198
Søren Rasmussen / Peter Madsen
Bogense MTB & Event
Points: 63
Placering: 29
# 110
Palle Enøe / Gert Bromark
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Points: 18
Placering: 30
# 177
Renè Madsen / Peter Knudsen
Baghjulet
Points: 45
Placering: 31
Klasse E
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 199
Peter Lind / Jan Bendorf
Bogense MTB & Event
Points: 24
Placering: 1
# 86
Peter Lydolff / Christian Tvede
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 63
Placering: 2
# 213
Niels Westergaard / Renè Jacobsen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 12
Placering: 2
# 115
Claus Witting / Boye
Holsted Cykelmotion
Points: 39
Placering: 4
# 203
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 69
Placering: 5
# 190
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Trihjulet
Points: 48
Placering: 5
# 138
Jakob Ravn / Olaf Kluge
HS6100
Points: 45
Placering: 7
# 97
Kenneth Jensen / Torstgen Stolborg
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 39
Placering: 8
# 87
Jesper Ladefoged Madsen / Per Sterobo
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 69
Placering: 9
# 108
Bjarne Nebel / Klaus Gade Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Points: 66
Placering: 10
# 99
Lars Hjortebjerg / Poul Holm
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 66
Placering: 11
# 201
Peter J. Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 66
Placering: 11
# 51
Poul Skjølstrup / Frank Kruse
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 60
Placering: 11
# 5
Arne Simonsen / Sven-Erik Petersen
NSU-Fynshav
Points: 27
Placering: 11
# 21
Jan Brink / Mikael Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 72
Placering: 15
# 215
Flemming Knutsson / Stig Jørgensen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 60
Placering: 16
# 33
Finn Buch / Claus Nytofte
Multi Motion // Assens
Points: 9
Placering: 16
# 67
Erik Christianssen / Finn Christiansen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 51
Placering: 18
# 44
Peter Thyssen / Carstgen Bruun
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 62
Placering: 19
# 98
Klaus Bølle / Kristian Kyed
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 52
Placering: 20
# 107
Per Siggaard Christensen / Charles Mejner Thorarinsson
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Points: 48
Placering: 20
# 137
Ulrik Nørregård / Søren Digebjerg
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 51
Placering: 22
# 105
Lars Jeppesen / Poul Sommer Thomsen
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 48
Placering: 23
# 250
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 28
Placering: 24
# 154
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
Baghjulet
Points: 33
Placering: 25
# 22
John Kaspersen / Allan Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 51
Placering: 26
# 210
Allan Nielsen / Bent Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 39
Placering: 27
# 171
Claus Toftegård / Torben Karstensen
Baghjulet
Points: 60
Placering: 28
# 65
Niels Olsen / Jes Lundby
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 42
Placering: 29
# 192
Henrik Haue / Klaus Anker Nielsen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Points: 15
Placering: 30
# 134
Jan Sandholm / Karsten Hviid
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 48
Placering: 31
# 13
Jens Illemann / Steen Brinkmann
Cykling Fyn
Points: 33
Placering: 32
Klasse F
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 81
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 54
Placering: 1
# 34
Per Rasmussen / Kurt Petersen
Multi Motion // Assens
Points: 45
Placering: 1
# 237
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 42
Placering: 3
# 234
Niels Rabølle Knudsen / Finn Mollerup
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 42
Placering: 4
# 76
Jens August Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 47
Placering: 5
# 208
Per Skipper / Freddie Jørgensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 69
Placering: 6
# 106
Carsten Marthinsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Points: 45
Placering: 6
# 236
Allan Grundsø / Torben Rasmussen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 51
Placering: 8
# 141
Børge Jæger / Aksel Thomsen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Points: 45
Placering: 8
# 58
Gunnar Kristensen / Jan Hansen
Gram Cykelklub
Points: 48
Placering: 10
# 28
Allan Henriksen / Morten Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 42
Placering: 11
# 157
Kai Juul Jensen / Kenneth Dini
Baghjulet
Points: 42
Placering: 11
# 84
Bo tryggedsson / Torben Maigaard
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 39
Placering: 11
# 142
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Points: 43
Placering: 14
# 64
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 44
Placering: 15
# 136
Henrik Mohr / Jørgen Dam Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 42
Placering: 15
# 216
Bjarne Ipsen / Carsten Nørgaard
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 33
Placering: 15
# 155
Lars Aaris / Ivan Strandberg
Baghjulet
Points: 22
Placering: 15
# 114
Gunnar Pedersen / Keld Christensen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Points: 32
Placering: 19
# 60
Jørn Enegaard / Sten Vikkelsøe
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 36
Placering: 20
# 72
Per Andersen / Jens Kjeldsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 27
Placering: 21
# 217
Tommy Jes Andersen / Povl Callesen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 23
Placering: 22
# 83
Bruno Jørgensen / John Lolholm
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 63
Placering: 23
Klasse G
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 77
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 51
Placering: 1
# 3
Jan Ager / Niels Pedersen
Baghjulet
Points: 78
Placering: 2
# 131
Anker U. Glerup / Knud Peder Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 48
Placering: 3
# 16
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Points: 42
Placering: 3
# 31
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Pedersen
Faaborg Ski & Motion
Points: 42
Placering: 5
# 135
Klaus Wulff Andersen / Mogens Houmann Hansen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 42
Placering: 5
# 211
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Ole Thomsen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 39
Placering: 7
# 167
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Petersen
Baghjulet
Points: 51
Placering: 8
# 164
Ole Hoffmann / Svend Erik Jensen
Baghjulet
Points: 48
Placering: 8
# 29
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen / Leif Sigvardt
Odense Politi Idrætsforening
Points: 47
Placering: 8
# 8
Erik Therkildsen / Henning Anderson
Team Hovborg
Points: 60
Placering: 11
# 71
Henning Rewitz / Bent Lüthje
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 42
Placering: 11
# 85
Erik Olsen / Allan Rasmussen
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 54
Placering: 13
# 206
Jørn H. Klausen / Birger Jønsson
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 54
Placering: 13
# 63
Palle Michaelsen / Erling Bønneland
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 51
Placering: 13
# 56
Bent Nielsen / Erik Lindahl
Gram Cykelklub
Points: 63
Placering: 16
# 62
Bjarne Jensen / Leif Krog
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 42
Placering: 16
# 235
Claes Ølund Larsen / Gerhard Jensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 66
Placering: 18
# 73
Erik Mølgaard / Erik Jespersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 48
Placering: 19
# 165
Poul Andersen / Hans Erik Brønserud
Baghjulet
Points: 61
Placering: 20
# 32
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx / Jørgen Villemoes
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Points: 45
Placering: 21
# 27
Thue Christensen / Leif Graversen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 42
Placering: 22
# 133
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Points: 21
Placering: 23
# 229
Carsten Rasmussen / Jan Noer
Vejle Cykel Motion
Points: 18
Placering: 24
Klasse H
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 40
Dorthe Kjærulf / Lars Kjærulf
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 55
Placering: 1
# 204
Hans Moos / Henriette Moos Prokopek
Danfoss Cykelklub
Points: 57
Placering: 2
# 124
Christoffer Riis Svendsen / Mette Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 57
Placering: 3
# 36
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Points: 45
Placering: 4
# 226
Janne Henriksen Andersen / Michael Madsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Points: 57
Placering: 5
# 101
Marie Louise Krogh / Ulrik Krogh
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 51
Placering: 5
# 242
Michael Nielsen / Mette Thiel
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 33
Placering: 7
# 148
Kirstgen Thøgersen / Søren Lund
Baghjulet
Points: 30
Placering: 8
# 247
Brit Quarfot / Johnny Quarfot
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 27
Placering: 8
# 37
Niels Jacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Points: 66
Placering: 10
# 189
Anita Julius / Mads Freund Julius
Multi Motion // Assens
Points: 66
Placering: 11
Klasse I
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 170
Didde Scheurer Jacobsen / Niels Møller Petersen
Baghjulet
Points: 45
Placering: 1
# 243
Karsten Jøhnk / Hanne Ljungberg
NSU-Fynshav
Points: 41
Placering: 2
# 220
Mette Dam / Raymond Sindholt
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 54
Placering: 3
# 49
Susanne Dorthe Graversen / Claus Strægaard Braversen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 51
Placering: 4
# 35
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Points: 42
Placering: 4
# 230
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Points: 45
Placering: 6
# 241
Lisette Christiansen / Kim Lykkegaard Christensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 33
Placering: 7
# 158
Annette Frausig / Lasse Frausig
Baghjulet
Points: 54
Placering: 8
# 23
Dorthe Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 34
Placering: 8
# 160
Kristin Helgeland / Olaf Nielsen
Baghjulet
Points: 33
Placering: 8
# 59
Nanna B. Olesen / Kaj Lorentzen
Gram Cykelklub
Points: 31
Placering: 8
# 225
Charlotte Uldrup / Jørgen Enok
Kolding Bicycle Club
Points: 30
Placering: 12
# 173
Dolrte Søndergaard / Henrik Sten
Baghjulet
Points: 36
Placering: 13
# 200
Lene Grue Hansen / Hans-Henrik Hansen
Billund Cykelmotion
Points: 54
Placering: 14
# 196
Jeanette Lind / John Lind
Billund Cykelmotion
Points: 38
Placering: 14
# 69
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 36
Placering: 16
# 122
Sussi Flores / Kim Christensen
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 72
Placering: 17
# 61
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 21
Placering: 17
# 120
Heidi Stormer / Ole Jensen
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 48
Placering: 19
# 91
Anne Mette Kromann / Poul Andreassen
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 36
Placering: 20
# 151
Dorte Schmidt / Lars Schmidt
Baghjulet
Points: 42
Placering: 21
Klasse J
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 1
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
Billund Cykelmotion
Points: 72
Placering: 1
# 19
Hans Jørgen Hansen / Maren Christensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Points: 66
Placering: 2
# 188
Ege Olsen / Kirsten Egeberg Olsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Points: 48
Placering: 2
# 172
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
Baghjulet
Points: 21
Placering: 2
# 233
Sven Spoangsberg / Gitte Spangsberg
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 63
Placering: 5
# 238
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 51
Placering: 5
# 221
Jytte Stounbrerg Hansen / Daniel Laporte
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Points: 33
Placering: 5
# 146
Orla Steffen Olesen / Lena Nørregaard
Baghjulet
Points: 69
Placering: 8
# 180
Villy Munk Asmussen / Helle Asmussen
Baghjulet
Points: 50
Placering: 9
# 183
Poul Erik Kjer / Vivi Thomsen
Baghjulet
Points: 66
Placering: 10
# 159
Gitte Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
Baghjulet
Points: 40
Placering: 10
# 245
Jørgen Stamp / Inge Thorsen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Points: 28
Placering: 12
# 182
Karen Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
Baghjulet
Points: 57
Placering: 13
# 150
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen / Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen
Baghjulet
Points: 56
Placering: 13
# 113
Bente Brorson / Knud Brorson
Holsted Cykelmotion
Points: 27
Placering: 13
# 7
Birgit Ravn Uberg / Bjarne Ravn Uberg
Cykling Fyn
Points: 26
Placering: 16
# 78
Steen Pejstrup / Mette Berg
Cyklemotion Odense
Points: 66
Placering: 17
# 93
Børgen Pedersen / Charlotte Pedersen
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 43
Placering: 17
# 143
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Points: 57
Placering: 19
# 75
Birthe Klünder / Søren Klünder
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Points: 15
Placering: 20
# 186
Arne Larsen / Susanne Larsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Points: 30
Placering: 21
# 121
Rita Nielsen / Niels-Jørgen Nielsen
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 64
Placering: 22
Klasse K
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 116
Chalotte Friis / Elly Mørup
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 42
Placering: 1
# 224
Sara Marie Wandt / Line Michelsen King
Kolding Bicycle Club
Points: 72
Placering: 2
# 119
Malene Madsen Jensen / Jannie Søgaard
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 27
Placering: 3
# 191
Tanja Gudmundsson / Sussi Gudmundsson
Fredericia Trihjulet
Points: 27
Placering: 3
# 24
Susan Herforth / Jeanette Madsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Points: 30
Placering: 5
Klasse L
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 10
Gitte Larsen / Hanne Jensen
Skamby Cykelklub
Points: 54
Placering: 1
# 127
Bettina Maintz / Pia Brogaard
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 33
Placering: 2
# 117
Gitte Sørensen / Susanne Lagerholm
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 42
Placering: 3
# 57
Anka Robben / Conny Jørgensen
Gram Cykelklub
Points: 66
Placering: 4
# 90
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Marie Marthinsen
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 39
Placering: 5
# 147
Inger Alexandersen / Helle Stougaard
Baghjulet
Points: 42
Placering: 6
# 118
Heidi Schmidt / Lisbeth Vase
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Points: 54
Placering: 7
# 130
Tina Lissau / Hanne Lykkegaard
Fredericia Cycle Club
Points: 54
Placering: 7
# 100
Marianne Thomsen / Mette Mathiesen
Morud IF Cykling
Points: 33
Placering: 9
Klasse M
#
Holdnavn
Hold deltagere
Klubnavn
Points
Placering
# 153
Claus Fly / Cecilie Fly
Baghjulet
Points: 48
Placering: 1
# 152
Jørn Fly Hansen / Casper Fly
Baghjulet
Points: 30
Placering: 2